November

Sun 11.19
Knuckle Puck

BravoArtist presents...

Knuckle Puck

Movements

Homesafe

Jetty Bones

6:00 pm

All Ages

Within The Ruins

BravoArtist presents...

Within The Ruins

Aversions Crown

Enterprise Earth

Currents

Engraved

The Party

6:30 pm

All Ages

Tickets
at the Door

Mon 11.20
Human After All

BravoArtist Presents:

Human After All

Commonweather

A Decade Apart

Pickwick Commons

Odd Promise

6:00 pm

All Ages

Youth Hostel / Headrush / Bonehead / Dogbite

Double Happiness and BravoArtist presents...

Youth Hostel / Headrush / Bonehead / Dogbite

Headrush

Bonehead

Dogbite

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 11.21
Future Nuns / Nuclear Moms / Cosmic Family

Double Happiness and BravoArtist presents...

Future Nuns / Nuclear Moms / Cosmic Family

Nuclear Moms

Cosmic Family

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 11.22
Betsy Ross / WVWhite / Steven King / Hidden Places

BravoArtist presents...

Betsy Ross / WVWhite / Steven King / Hidden Places

WVWhite

Steven King

Hidden Places

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
PINE

BravoArtist Presents:

PINE

6:00 pm

All Ages

Off Sale

The Frights

BravoArtist presents...

The Frights

Vundabar

Hockey Dad

8:00 pm

All Ages

Pink Reason / Unholy Two / Thee Thee's

Double Happiness and BravoArtist presents...

Pink Reason / Unholy Two / Thee Thee's

Unholy Two

Thee Thee's

10:00 pm

All Ages

Jukebox Breakdown aka Emo Night CLE @ B Side

BravoArtist Presents

Jukebox Breakdown aka Emo Night CLE @ B Side

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11.25
Hot Mulligan

BravoArtist Presents:

Hot Mulligan

ColdFront

Heroes Like Villians

We Are The Movies

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.26
Blindwish

BravoArtist Presents

Blindwish

Early Humans

Seconds To Live

Clumsy Words

Night In

7:00 pm

All Ages

Diet Cig

BravoArtist presents...

Diet Cig

Sinai Vessel

Kizzy Hall

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
Revocation

BravoArtist presents...

Revocation

Cognitive

Shores of Elysium

Asylum Effect

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
Light Years

BravoArtist Presents

Light Years

Keep Flying

heyohwell

Keepsake

Sorry Mom

7:00 pm

All Ages

  

December

     
Fri 12.1
The Story So Far

BravoArtist presents...

Sold Out: The Story So Far

Turnstile

Drug Church

8:00 pm

All Ages

The Emo Band - Live Band Karaoke

BravoArtist & Archie Fox presents...

The Emo Band - Live Band Karaoke

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12.2
Circa Survive & Thrice

BravoArtist & AEG presents...

Circa Survive & Thrice

CHON

Balance and Composure

7:00 pm

All Ages

Set To Stun

BravoArtist Presents

Set To Stun

Northern Ghost

Palatine Harbor

Eternal Void

Set Sail to March

7:00 pm

All Ages

QTY

QTY

Prithee

The Vexies

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.3
Trapt *Acoustic*

BravoArtist presents...

Trapt *Acoustic*

Ira Hill

Titans In Time

Keys & Corridors

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
McCafferty

BravoArtist presents...

McCafferty

Heart Attack Man

Everything Wilts

Match Facts

7:00 pm

All Ages

Dayseeker

BravoArtist presents...

Dayseeker

Measures

The Safest Ledge

Iron Bison

Van Evera

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 12.6
Hundredth

BravoArtist presents...

Hundredth

Spotlights

Tennis System

Gleemer

honeymoon

7:00 pm

All Ages

Dayseeker

BravoArtist presents...

Dayseeker

Wait For The Day

Until Yesterday

Feverwar

Bear Your Cross

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 12.7
Trophy Eyes

BravoArtist presents...

Trophy Eyes

Free Throw

Grayscale

Head North

7:00 pm

All Ages

Passenger Trip

BravoArtist Presents

Passenger Trip

The Outside Voices

The Labra Brothers

Boom Chow

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 12.8
Makeout

BravoArtist Presents

Makeout

World War Me

Locals Only

heyohwell

XXI Hours

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.9
The Grievance Club

BravoArtist Presents:

The Grievance Club

Forest Green

6:00 pm

All Ages

Broadside

BravoArtist presents...

Broadside

Carousel Kings

For the Win

We Were Sharks

Absolute Hero

6:30 pm

All Ages

Cancelled

Trophy Eyes

BravoArtist presents...

Trophy Eyes

Free Throw

Grayscale

Head North

7:00 pm

All Ages

Do Make Say Think

BravoArtist presents...

Do Make Say Think

Nnamdi Ogbonnaya

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.10
Story Untold

BravoArtist Presents:

Story Untold

Plans

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 12.11
The Weak Days

BravoArtist Presents:

The Weak Days

Caving

6:00 pm

All Ages

Riviera

BravoArtist Presents

Riviera

Bleacher Days

Goldleaf

Maybe Later

Hello Weekend

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 12.12
The Stolen

BravoArtist Presents:

The Stolen

CINEMA CENTURY

Cure Culture

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 12.13
Riviera

BravoArtist Presents:

Riviera

Bleacher Days

6:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 12.14
The Weak Days

BravoArtist Presents

The Weak Days

Caving

Failed Astronauts

Sarah Arafat

Night In

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 12.15
McCafferty

BravoArtist presents...

McCafferty

Heart Attack Man

Runaway Brother

Jetty Bones

8:00 pm

All Ages

Window Dogs

BravoArtist Presents

Window Dogs

The Waves

The Skies Above Us

Hello,Bandit

8:30 pm

All Ages

Emo Night CLE live band karaoke w/ The Emo Band

BravoArtist Presents

Emo Night CLE live band karaoke w/ The Emo Band

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12.16
Sun 12.17
Prawn

BravoArtist Presents

Prawn

Slingshot Dakota

People Like You

Us and Us Only

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 12.18
Tue 12.19
Wed 12.20
Thu 12.21
Fri 12.22
Sat 12.23
Sun 12.24
Mon 12.25
Tue 12.26
Wed 12.27
Koji

BravoArtist Presents

Koji

Shortly

Nic Adkins

Willow Hawks

Mary Kekic

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 12.28
Fri 12.29
Sat 12.30
Sun 12.31
      

January

 
Mon 1.1
Tue 1.2
Wed 1.3
Thu 1.4
Fri 1.5
Jet Black Alley Cat

BravoArtist Presents

Jet Black Alley Cat

The Band Camino

Hardcastle

Call Your Shot

Theta Waves

As Time Fades

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 1.6
Sun 1.7
Mon 1.8
Tue 1.9
Wed 1.10
Thu 1.11
Fri 1.12
Ratboys

BravoArtist Presents

Ratboys

Curtail

The Scuzzballs

Failed Astronauts

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 1.13
Oh, Weatherly

BravoArtist Presents:

Oh, Weatherly

Centerfolds

Plans

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 1.14
Centerfolds

BravoArtist Presents:

Centerfolds

Oh, Weatherly

Plans

Long Shot

pollen eyes

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 1.15
Tue 1.16
Wed 1.17
Thu 1.18
Snail Mail

BravoArtist presents...

Snail Mail

Lomelda

TASTY

Swim Team

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 1.19
Sat 1.20
Sun 1.21
Mon 1.22
Tue 1.23
Wed 1.24
Thu 1.25
Fri 1.26
Sat 1.27
Seaway

BravoArtist presents...

Seaway

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 1.28
Seaway

BravoArtist presents...

Seaway

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 1.29
Tue 1.30
Looming (2 Piece set)

BravoArtist Presents:

Looming (2 Piece set)

Pale Lungs

Youth Pallet

Skuff Micksun

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 1.31
   

February

    
Thu 2.1
Fri 2.2
Looming

BravoArtist Presents:

Looming

Pale Lungs

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2.3
Sun 2.4
Mon 2.5
Tue 2.6
Wed 2.7
Thu 2.8
The Dangerous Summer

BravoArtist presents...

The Dangerous Summer

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 2.9
Sat 2.10
Neck Deep

BravoArtist presents...

Neck Deep

Creeper

Speak Low If You Speak Love

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 2.11
Mon 2.12
Tue 2.13
Wed 2.14
Thu 2.15
Fri 2.16
Sat 2.17
Sun 2.18
Mon 2.19
Tue 2.20
Wed 2.21
Thu 2.22
Fri 2.23
Sat 2.24
Sun 2.25
Mon 2.26
Tue 2.27
Wed 2.28
   

March

    
Thu 3.1
Fri 3.2
Sat 3.3
Sun 3.4
Mon 3.5
Tue 3.6
Wed 3.7
Thu 3.8
Fri 3.9
Sat 3.10
Sun 3.11
Mon 3.12
Tue 3.13
Wed 3.14
Thu 3.15
Fri 3.16
Sat 3.17
Sun 3.18
Mon 3.19
Tue 3.20
Wed 3.21
Thu 3.22
Fri 3.23
Sat 3.24
Sun 3.25
Knocked Loose

BravoArtist presents...

Knocked Loose

Terror

Jesus Piece

Stone

5:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 3.26
Tue 3.27
Wed 3.28
Thu 3.29
Fri 3.30
Sat 3.31

April

Sun 4.1
Mon 4.2
Ought

BravoArtist presents...

Ought

Flasher

8:00 pm

All Ages