April

 
Mon 4.24
Northbound

BravoArtist presents...

Northbound

Daisyhead

Tigerwine

Life In Idle

Farfromit

Shortside

6:00 pm

All Ages

The Spirit Of The Beehive

BravoArtist Presents

The Spirit Of The Beehive

Runaway Brother

ITEM

Ghost Slime

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 4.25
Wed 4.26
CAAMP

BravoArtist presents...

CAAMP

The Wonderfool

7:00 pm

All Ages

Movements

BravoArtist presents...

Movements

Post Modern

Organ Salad

Match Facts

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 4.27
Fri 4.28
Exalt

BravoArtist presents...

Exalt

Deathsong

Young Machetes

Heartworm

7:00 pm

All Ages

Cancelled

Dowsing

BravoArtist Presents

Dowsing

The Exquisites

The Spectators

Curtail

The Scuzzballs

7:00 pm

All Ages

Jukebox Breakdown

BravoArtist Presents

Jukebox Breakdown

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4.29
Sun 4.30
Astronoid

BravoArtist presents...

Astronoid

From Another Planet

The Arcadia Summit

Matter of Planets

8:00 pm

All Ages

      

May

 
Mon 5.1
Modern Chemistry

BravoArtist Presents:

Modern Chemistry

You vs Yesterday

How's This For Motive

Maybe Later

Mom Talk

6:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 5.2
Ice Nine Kills

BravoArtist presents...

Ice Nine Kills

Former

That Ship's Sailed

My Beloved

A Decade Apart

6:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 5.3
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes

BravoArtist Presents

Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes

Royal Republic

Significant Loss

Fake News

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 5.4
Fri 5.5
So Much Light & Nnamdi Ogbonnaya

BravoArtist presents...

So Much Light & Nnamdi Ogbonnaya

Hough Crowd

Seth Hasan

7:00 pm

All Ages

Screeching Weasel

BravoArtist presents...

Screeching Weasel

Masked Intruder

Cadaver Dogs

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.6
Sun 5.7
Mon 5.8
Pinegrove

BravoArtist Presents

Pinegrove

Russel the Leaf

Julia Julian

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Tue 5.9
Kikagaku Moyo

BravoArtist presents...

Kikagaku Moyo

Small Wood House

Space Funeral

Stif

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 5.10
Family Force 5

BravoArtist presents...

Family Force 5

Social Club Misfits

Ever Burning Bright

Safekept

7:00 pm

All Ages

PUP

BravoArtist Presents

PUP

Prawn

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Thu 5.11
Bearings / Hold Close

BravoArtist Presents:

Bearings / Hold Close

6:00 pm

All Ages

Dinosaur Pile Up

BravoArtist Presents

Dinosaur Pile Up

Window Dogs

Goodnight Tonight

Who Hit Me

7:00 pm

All Ages

Emarosa

BravoArtist presents...

Emarosa

Chapel

Cedar Green

Move Home

Cure Culture

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5.12
Sorority Noise

BravoArtist Presents

Sorority Noise

Mat Kerekes

The Obsessives

McCafferty

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.13
Emarosa

BravoArtist presents...

Emarosa

Cedar Green

Leav/e/arth

forage & wander

Keys & Corridors

7:30 pm

All Ages

Pile

BravoArtist Presents

Pile

Gnarwhal

Orca

8:00 pm

All Ages

Three Man Cannon

BravoArtist presents

Three Man Cannon

Queen Jesus

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.14
Sorority Noise

BravoArtist presents...

Sorority Noise

Mat Kerekes

The Obsessives

Dandelion Hunter

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5.15
Tue 5.16
Wed 5.17
Tall Heights

BravoArtist presents...

Tall Heights

Henry Jamison

She Bears

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 5.18
Tall Heights

BravoArtist presents...

Tall Heights

Henry Jamison

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5.19
A Lot Like Birds

BravoArtist presents...

A Lot Like Birds

Household

Hearts Like Lions

OWEL

Saint Bernard

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.20
Gideon

BravoArtist presents...

Gideon

invent, animate

Ghost Key

Chasing Horizons

Falls Apart

6:00 pm

All Ages

Balance and Composure w/ From Indian Lakes

BravoArtist presents...

Balance and Composure w/ From Indian Lakes

From Indian Lakes

Queen Of Jeans

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.21
Aversions Crown

BravoArtist presents...

Aversions Crown

Under The Combine

Asylum Effect

Arise the Titan

Defy Reality

6:00 pm

All Ages

Drug Church

BravoArtist Presents:

Drug Church

Everything Wilts

Minor Love

Mountain House

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5.22
Conveyer

BravoArtist presents...

Conveyer

Church Tongue

Carev Dvor

Wait For The Day

Deathsong

Bear Your Cross

6:30 pm

All Ages

Tue 5.23
Wed 5.24
Told Slant

BravoArtist Presents

Told Slant

hello shark

Anna McClellan

Leonard Baum

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 5.25
Fri 5.26
Free Throw

BravoArtist presents...

Free Throw

Homesafe

Heart Attack Man

Undergrads

So Far, So What?

7:00 pm

All Ages

Cayetana & Diet Cig

BravoArtist presents...

Cayetana & Diet Cig

Petal

Slingshot Dakota

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.27
As It Is

BravoArtist presents...

As It Is

Roam

Grayscale

Sleep On It

Absolute Hero

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Deal Casino, Dollys

BravoArtist presents...

Deal Casino

Dollys

The Ragoons

Fools Fire

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.28
Pet Symmetry

BravoArtist presents...

Pet Symmetry

Ratboys

Runaway Brother

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5.29
Tue 5.30
Wed 5.31
Petal

BravoArtist Presents:

Petal

Slingshot Dakota

Smut

Many Rooms

6:00 pm

All Ages

   

June

    
Thu 6.1
Fri 6.2
Mirah

BravoArtist presents...

Mirah

Emma Shepard

7:00 pm

All Ages

Bizzy Bone & Krayzie Bone (of Bone Thugs N' Harmony)

BravoArtist presents...

Bizzy Bone & Krayzie Bone (of Bone Thugs N' Harmony)

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.3
Hot Mulligan / Jetty Bones / Belmont

BravoArtist Presents:

Hot Mulligan / Jetty Bones / Belmont

No Dice

Match Facts

5:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6.4
The Stolen

BravoArtist Presents:

The Stolen

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6.5
Tue 6.6
Wed 6.7
Lil Uzi Vert

BravoArtist Presents

Lil Uzi Vert

BiBi Bourelly

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 6.8
Fri 6.9
Sykosis at The Foundry (6/9)

BravoArtist presents...

Sykosis at The Foundry (6/9)

When We Return

Brothers At Arms

Fatal Method

6:00 pm

All Ages

Lil Uzi Vert

BravoArtist Presents

Lil Uzi Vert

BiBi Bourelly

8:00 pm

All Ages

KING 810

BravoArtist presents...

KING 810

Eternal Sleep

Deathsong

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.10
Sun 6.11
Hail the Sun

BravoArtist presents...

Hail the Sun

Capsize

Eidola

Limbs

Creature Comforts

6:00 pm

All Ages

Forth Wanderers

BravoArtist Presents

Forth Wanderers

Shannen Moser

Mary Kekic

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 6.12
Forth Wanderers

BravoArtist presents...

Forth Wanderers

Shannen Moser

Cosmic Family

Betsy Ross

7:30 pm

All Ages

Tue 6.13
Souvenirs

BravoArtist presents...

Souvenirs

Everyone But Me

Flashback Humor

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 6.14
Thu 6.15
CHON

BravoArtist presents...

CHON

Tera Melos

covet

Little Tybee

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6.16
Jukebox Breakdown aka Emo Night CLE Live Band Karaoke w/ The Emo Band

BravoArtist Presents

Jukebox Breakdown aka Emo Night CLE Live Band Karaoke w/ The Emo Band

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6.17
The Wrecks

BravoArtist Presents

The Wrecks

Call Your Shot

Trusting Obscurity

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6.18
Horse Jumper of Love / Spencer Radcliffe

BravoArtist presents...

Horse Jumper of Love / Spencer Radcliffe

WVWhite

Cross Country

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 6.19
Tue 6.20
Strawberry Girls w/ Comrades

BravoArtist presents...

Strawberry Girls w/ Comrades

Comrades

Belle Noir

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 6.21
Gates

BravoArtist presents...

Gates

Vasudeva

Head North

Mouth Movements

Brideshore

7:00 pm

All Ages

Icon For Hire

Celebrity Etc. & BravoArtist presents...

Icon For Hire

Assuming We Survive

Ever Burning Bright

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 6.22
Fri 6.23
Motives

BravoArtist Presents

Motives

Great American Ghost

Meth Mouth

Measures

Iron Bison

Crunch Time

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.24
Sun 6.25
Mon 6.26
Gates

BravoArtist presents...

Gates

Vasudeva

Head North

los ojos

The Traveler

6:30 pm

All Ages

Tue 6.27
Wed 6.28
Thu 6.29
(Sandy) Alex G

BravoArtist Presents

(Sandy) Alex G

Japanese Breakfast

Cende

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6.30
Adult Mom

BravoArtist presents...

Adult Mom

free cake for every creature

Dandelion Hunter

First Responder

8:00 pm

All Ages

(Sandy) Alex G

BravoArtist Presents

(Sandy) Alex G

Japanese Breakfast

Cende

8:00 pm

All Ages

 

July

      
Sat 7.1
Sun 7.2
Mon 7.3
Tue 7.4
Wed 7.5
Thu 7.6
Fri 7.7
Sat 7.8
Fit For An Autopsy

BravoArtist presents...

Fit For An Autopsy

Tombs

Moon Tooth

Edorra

Terra Vista

Self Centered Apocalypse

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.9
Mon 7.10
Tue 7.11
Failure Anthem

BravoArtist presents...

Failure Anthem

Entendre

Highland Rose

Hellcase

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 7.12
Thu 7.13
Fri 7.14
Sat 7.15
Sun 7.16
Mon 7.17
Tue 7.18
Wed 7.19
Thu 7.20
Fri 7.21
Sat 7.22
Sun 7.23
Mon 7.24
Tue 7.25
Wed 7.26
Thu 7.27
Fri 7.28
Sat 7.29
The Juliana Theory - 20 Year Anniversary Tour

BravoArtist presents...

The Juliana Theory - 20 Year Anniversary Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.30
PWR BTTM

BravoArtist Presents

PWR BTTM

Ratboys

T-Rextasy

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Mon 7.31
     

August

  
Tue 8.1
Wed 8.2
Thu 8.3
Fri 8.4
Sat 8.5
Sun 8.6
Mon 8.7
Tue 8.8
Wed 8.9
Thu 8.10
Fri 8.11
Sat 8.12
Sun 8.13
Mon 8.14
Tue 8.15
Wed 8.16
Thu 8.17
Fri 8.18
Sat 8.19
Sun 8.20
Mon 8.21
Tue 8.22
Wed 8.23
Thu 8.24